Sophomores

  Spoorthi Balu   Walpole, MA  BC, Biochemistry

Spoorthi Balu
Walpole, MA
BC, Biochemistry

  Camryn Bolkin   Tenefly, NJ  JTS/GS,   English

Camryn Bolkin
Tenefly, NJ
JTS/GS, English

  Eliza Ducnuigeen   Denver, CO  BC, Theatre

Eliza Ducnuigeen
Denver, CO
BC, Theatre

  Allie Humphrey   Charlottesville, VA  BC,   History

Allie Humphrey
Charlottesville, VA
BC, History

  Hope Johnson   Winchester, MA  BC, Theatre

Hope Johnson
Winchester, MA
BC, Theatre


  Roslyn Pan   China; Singapore  CC, Financial Economics

Roslyn Pan
China; Singapore
CC, Financial Economics

  Dani Stoilova   Las Vegas, NV  BC, Economics and Mathematics

Dani Stoilova
Las Vegas, NV
BC, Economics and Mathematics

  Rachel Beinus   Los Angeles, CA  BC, History

Rachel Beinus
Los Angeles, CA
BC, History

  Erin Bronner   Wilton, CT  BC, History

Erin Bronner
Wilton, CT
BC, History

  Naava Ellenberg  S an Jose, CA  BC,   History

Naava Ellenberg
San Jose, CA
BC, History

  Olivia Land   Summit, NJ  BC, Art History

Olivia Land
Summit, NJ
BC, Art History

  Alexandra Schirn   Los Angeles, CA  BC, Psychology

Alexandra Schirn
Los Angeles, CA
BC, Psychology


  MaryElena Sumerau   Lexington, SC  BC, Neuroscience and  Anthropology

MaryElena Sumerau
Lexington, SC
BC, Neuroscience and
Anthropology

  Jasmine Xu   Shanghai, China  BC, Economics

Jasmine Xu
Shanghai, China
BC, Economics

  Tatyana Belova   New York, NY  BC,   Political Science and History

Tatyana Belova
New York, NY
BC, Political Science and History

  Marina Chiaramonte   Baltimore, MD  BC, Sociology

Marina Chiaramonte
Baltimore, MD
BC, Sociology

  Lily Geil   Moose Lake, MN  CC,   Political Science and English

Lily Geil
Moose Lake, MN
CC, Political Science and English

  Michaela Lindsey   Northampton, MA  BC, American Studies & Spanish

Michaela Lindsey
Northampton, MA
BC, American Studies & Spanish

  Elise Schlecht   Kohler, WI  BC, Russian Regional Studies and Visual Arts

Elise Schlecht
Kohler, WI
BC, Russian Regional Studies and Visual Arts

  Larissa Tyree

Larissa Tyree



  Sonya Xu   Dallas, TX  CC, Economics

Sonya Xu
Dallas, TX
CC, Economics

  Ella Boege  BC, Environment and Sustainability, German Studies

Ella Boege
BC, Environment and Sustainability, German Studies

  Sophia Dilorio   Scotch Plains, NJ  CC, Biophysics

Sophia Dilorio
Scotch Plains, NJ
CC, Biophysics

  Sophie Haight   Evanston, IL  CC, Astrophysics

Sophie Haight
Evanston, IL
CC, Astrophysics

  Aminah Nassiff   Manchester, CT  BC,   History

Aminah Nassiff
Manchester, CT
BC, History

  Suzy Shin   Seoul, South Korea  CC, Economics and Sustainable Development

Suzy Shin
Seoul, South Korea
CC, Economics and Sustainable Development

  Wendy Wang   Plano, TX  SEAS, Computer Science

Wendy Wang
Plano, TX
SEAS, Computer Science

  Ally Wolf   Newton, MA  CC, Political Science

Ally Wolf
Newton, MA
CC, Political Science