juNIORS

SPOORTHI BALU   Walpole, MA  BC, Biochemistry

SPOORTHI BALU
Walpole, MA
BC, Biochemistry

TATYANA BELOVA   New York, NY  BC,   Political Science and History

TATYANA BELOVA
New York, NY
BC, Political Science and History

ELLA BOEGE   Washington D.C.  BC, Environment and Sustainability, German Studies

ELLA BOEGE
Washington D.C.
BC, Environment and Sustainability, German Studies

SAM CHONG   Ardsley, New York  BC, Neuroscience and Behavior

SAM CHONG
Ardsley, New York
BC, Neuroscience and Behavior

ELIZA DUCNUIGEEN   Denver, CO  BC, Theatre

ELIZA DUCNUIGEEN
Denver, CO
BC, Theatre

RUPA GUPTA   Jaipur, India  CC, Economics and Computer Science

RUPA GUPTA
Jaipur, India
CC, Economics and Computer Science

HOPE JOHNSON   Winchester, MA  BC, Theatre

HOPE JOHNSON
Winchester, MA
BC, Theatre

MEGHNA MEHTA   Edison, New Jersey  BC, Computer Science

MEGHNA MEHTA
Edison, New Jersey
BC, Computer Science

NILOFER (NOVA) NOBI   Jackson Heights, NY  BC, Medical Anthropology and Political Science

NILOFER (NOVA) NOBI
Jackson Heights, NY
BC, Medical Anthropology and Political Science

ALEXANDRA SCHIRN   Los Angeles, CA  BC, Psychology

ALEXANDRA SCHIRN
Los Angeles, CA
BC, Psychology

MARYELENA SUMERAU   Lexington, SC  BC, Neuroscience and  Anthropology

MARYELENA SUMERAU
Lexington, SC
BC, Neuroscience and
Anthropology

LARISSA TYREE   Beckley, WV  CC, Computer Science and Biology

LARISSA TYREE
Beckley, WV
CC, Computer Science and Biology

WENDY WANG   Plano, TX  SEAS, Computer Science

WENDY WANG
Plano, TX
SEAS, Computer Science

JASMINE XU   Shanghai, China  BC, Economics

JASMINE XU
Shanghai, China
BC, Economics

TINA BARRIOS   Miami, FL  BC, Economics and Spanish Language & Culture

TINA BARRIOS
Miami, FL
BC, Economics and Spanish Language & Culture

CAMRYN BOLKIN   Tenafly, NJ  JTS/GS,   English

CAMRYN BOLKIN
Tenafly, NJ
JTS/GS, English

TRACY CHEN   Auckland, New Zealand  CC, Psychology, East Asian Languages and Cultures

TRACY CHEN
Auckland, New Zealand
CC, Psychology, East Asian Languages and Cultures

SOPHIA DILORIO   Scotch Plains, NJ  CC, Biophysics

SOPHIA DILORIO
Scotch Plains, NJ
CC, Biophysics

INGRID GAO   Beijing,China;Oklahoma City, OK  BC, Economics and Math

INGRID GAO
Beijing,China;Oklahoma City, OK
BC, Economics and Math

SOPHIE HAIGHT   Evanston, IL  CC, Astrophysics

SOPHIE HAIGHT
Evanston, IL
CC, Astrophysics

OLIVIA LAND   Summit, NJ  BC, Art History

OLIVIA LAND
Summit, NJ
BC, Art History

MADISON MURPHY   Rochester, NY; Lawrence, KS  BC, American Studies

MADISON MURPHY
Rochester, NY; Lawrence, KS
BC, American Studies

ROSLYN PAN   China; Singapore  CC, Financial Economics

ROSLYN PAN
China; Singapore
CC, Financial Economics

ELISE SCHLECHT   Kohler, WI  BC, Russian Regional Studies and Visual Arts

ELISE SCHLECHT
Kohler, WI
BC, Russian Regional Studies and Visual Arts

MARY TONNA   Long Island, NY  BC, Ancient Studies

MARY TONNA
Long Island, NY
BC, Ancient Studies

MAGGIE WALLIS   Houston, TX  SEAS, Computer Science

MAGGIE WALLIS
Houston, TX
SEAS, Computer Science

ALLY WOLF   Newton, MA  CC, Political Science

ALLY WOLF
Newton, MA
CC, Political Science

JESSICA YAN   Baltimore, MD  CC, Computer Science and Economics

JESSICA YAN
Baltimore, MD
CC, Computer Science and Economics

RACHEL BEINUS   Los Angeles, CA  BC, History

RACHEL BEINUS
Los Angeles, CA
BC, History

ERIN BRONNER   Wilton, CT  BC, History

ERIN BRONNER
Wilton, CT
BC, History

MARINA CHIARAMONTE   Baltimore, MD  BC, Sociology

MARINA CHIARAMONTE
Baltimore, MD
BC, Sociology

ZOE DIFLO   New York, NY  BC, Economic and Social History

ZOE DIFLO
New York, NY
BC, Economic and Social History

LILY GEIL   Moose Lake, MN  CC,   Political Science and English

LILY GEIL
Moose Lake, MN
CC, Political Science and English

ALLIE HUMPHREY   Charlottesville, VA  BC,   History

ALLIE HUMPHREY
Charlottesville, VA
BC, History

MICHAELA LINDSEY   Northampton, MA  BC, American Studies & Spanish

MICHAELA LINDSEY
Northampton, MA
BC, American Studies & Spanish

AMINAH NASSIF   Manchester, CT  BC, History

AMINAH NASSIF
Manchester, CT
BC, History

DENA ROSMAN   Westchester, NY  BC, Computer Science

DENA ROSMAN
Westchester, NY
BC, Computer Science

SUZY SHIN   Seoul, South Korea  CC, Sustainable Development

SUZY SHIN
Seoul, South Korea
CC, Sustainable Development

ELYSA TÜLEK   Houston, TX  BC, Urban Studies

ELYSA TÜLEK
Houston, TX
BC, Urban Studies

LUCY WANG   New York, NY  CC, Neuroscience and Behavior

LUCY WANG
New York, NY
CC, Neuroscience and Behavior

SONYA XU   Dallas, TX  CC, Economics

SONYA XU
Dallas, TX
CC, Economics